*Please contact gfletcher@northlakechristian.org for questions about bus route*

 

Full Time Bus Riders: Click here to access the School Bus Safety Procedure Agreement Form

 

Guest of Bus Rider: Click here to access the School Bus Rider Guest Agreement Form

 

2016/2017 NCS Morning Bus Route

6:15 am Leave NCS
6:30 am Whitney Bank (Hwy 21)
6:45 am Heavens & Garden
6:50 am La Carreta's W. Approach
6:55 am  Monroe St. & Galvez St.
7:00 am The Reserve Subdivision
7:03 am The Estates of the Reserve Subdivision
7:07 am Sharp + Deval Drive
7:15 am River Oaks Subdivision
7:30 am Arrive at NCS

 

2016/2017 NCS Afternoon Bus Route

3:15 pm Leave NCS
3:25 pm Chase Bank (Hwy 21)
3:30 pm Chuck E. Cheese's
3:40 pm Franco's Athletic Club
3:43 pm Beau Chene (Main Gate)
3:48 pm Heaven's + Garden
3:50 pm Silver Maple Dr. & Beau Rivage
3:55 pm La Carreta's (W. Approach)
4:00 pm PAC
4:05 pm The Reserve Subdivision
4:07 pm The Estates of the Reserve Subdivision
4:15 pm Sharp Rd. & Deval